Privacy Policy
Contact
Home
Products
Blog
Video
Home
›
Products
›
Health Care
›
Medications & Treatments
›
Pain Relievers
›
Non-Aspirin
›
Acetaminophen
›
Equate Extra Strength Value Pack Acetaminophen, Pain Reliever/ Fever Reducer 200 Caplets
Equate Extra Strength Value Pack Acetaminophen, Pain Reliever/ Fever Reducer 200 Caplets
Sale Price:
$7.42
Availability:
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
Product Description
Extra Strength Acetaminophen. Pain reliever/ Fever reducer. Contains no aspirin. Twin Pack contains two bottles of 500mg/100ct each.
Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed
Maccibelle Cuticle Remover ...nd Feet Liquid Liquid Gel 4 oz
$11.75
Amish Origins Deep Penetrat...ain Relief Ointment, 3.5 Ounce
$5.88
PREGMATE 50 Ovulation Test Strips Predictor Kit (50 LH)
$15.25
RHX White Digital Temperatu...rmometer Hygrometer LCD Pocket
$15.25
Comments
Write a Reply or Comment:
Cancel reply
Your email address will not be published.
*