Privacy Policy
Contact
Home
Products
Blog
Video
Home
›
Products
›
Health Care
›
Medications & Treatments
›
Pain Relievers
›
Non-Aspirin
›
Acetaminophen
›
Equate Extra Strength Value Pack Acetaminophen, Pain Reliever/ Fever Reducer 200 Caplets
Equate Extra Strength Value Pack Acetaminophen, Pain Reliever/ Fever Reducer 200 Caplets
Sale Price:
$7.42
Availability:
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
Product Description
Extra Strength Acetaminophen. Pain reliever/ Fever reducer. Contains no aspirin. Twin Pack contains two bottles of 500mg/100ct each.
Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed
DMI Heel Cushion Protector ...cers, Adjustable in Size, Blue
$15.99
Ketone Test Strips - Bullet... Keto Diet - 100 Ct. - Keto Up
$15.99
Convatec DuoDERM Extra Thin...g, Square, 6" x 6", 10 per Box
$84.64
EvridWear Premium Cotton Co... Smudges (20PCS) (Long Length)
$10.99
Comments
Write a Reply or Comment:
Cancel reply
Your email address will not be published.
*